Restaurants in
Crans-Montana

50 companies in Restaurants based in Crans-Montana — name and year of registration from the commercial register. The list below shows them all.

Companies

All 50 companies in Crans-Montana

PARRILLA ARGENTINA Sàrl Logo

PARRILLA ARGENTINA Sàrl

Since 2008

Argentinian restaurantOnline reservation
View profile4.6(524)
eat drink smile Sàrl Logo

eat drink smile Sàrl

Since 2014

RestaurantTakeawayHome delivery
View profile
Café Restaurant Oliveto Muntoni Logo

Café Restaurant Oliveto Muntoni

Since 2016

Restaurant PizzeriaWinesTable reservation
View profile4.4(551)
BMA SA Logo

BMA SA

Since 2017

Hotel accommodationRestaurant servicesSpecial offers and stay packages
View profile
CaSy SA Logo

CaSy SA

Since 2020

RestaurantCaféBar / Aperitif offer
View profile
Merbé Sàrl Logo

Merbé Sàrl

Since 2021

Altitude restaurantPrivate hire and events
View profile4(179)
Mosaic Restaurant SA Logo

Mosaic Restaurant SA

Since 2022

Restaurant / BrasserieReservations
View profile4.2(418)
Le Cadre Royal Sàrl Logo

Le Cadre Royal Sàrl

Since 2023

Restaurant Le Cadre RoyalRooms and suitesSpa & Fitness
View profile4.5(8)
Le Chalet Crans-Montana Sàrl Logo

Le Chalet Crans-Montana Sàrl

Since 2023

RestaurantTable reservations
View profile4(492)
Crans-Montana Food and Beverage SA Logo

Crans-Montana Food and Beverage SA

Since 2024

Restaurant
View profile
L'ATELIER Café créatif, Géraldine Bach Logo

L'ATELIER Café créatif, Géraldine Bach

Since 2024

Creative caféCreative workshopsCreative retreat
View profile4.9(61)
Los Cuñados Sàrl Logo

Los Cuñados Sàrl

Since 2024

Restaurant
View profile4.6(44)
Restaurant Bella-Lui SA Logo

Restaurant Bella-Lui SA

Since 1951

View profile
Le Marché du Plaza Sàrl Logo

Le Marché du Plaza Sàrl

Since 2017

View profile4.5(162)
AUCENTRE2018 Sàrl Logo

AUCENTRE2018 Sàrl

Since 2018

View profile
Yuki Group Sàrl Logo

Yuki Group Sàrl

Since 2022

View profile4.3(198)
AB

Armand Bestenheider

Since 1969

View profile
LP

Le Prado SA

Since 1982

View profile
AS

Atelier42 Sàrl

Since 2003

View profile
TS

Tulipe Sàrl

Since 2006

View profile
ZS

Zercope Sàrl

Since 2007

View profile
LM

Le Memphis Sàrl

Since 2010

View profile
PE

Postillon Exploitation Sàrl

Since 2013

View profile
LC

LE CONSTELLATION Sàrl

Since 2015

View profile
BE

Bignell Exploitation Sàrl

Since 2016

View profile
CD

Cabane de Mattia Sàrl

Since 2017

View profile
SD

Saveurs des Alpes Sàrl

Since 2018

View profile
PS

PPCM SA

Since 2018

View profile
CD

Café d'Ycoor Sàrl

Since 2018

View profile
MS

MProject Sàrl

Since 2018

View profile
ES

Evalex Sàrl

Since 2019

View profile
AS

avion-mt Sàrl

Since 2019

View profile
CD

Café de l'Ouest SA

Since 2019

View profile
LS

Le Senso Sàrl

Since 2020

View profile
WM

White Mountain Sàrl

Since 2021

View profile
CS

COLLECTIF SUPERBAR SNC

Since 2021

View profile
CR

Consulting Royal Sàrl

Since 2022

View profile
C2

City 22 Sàrl

Since 2022

View profile
LC

Le Constel Sàrl

Since 2022

View profile
NM

NEW Margueron 13 Sàrl

Since 2022

View profile
OS

OYUKI Sàrl

Since 2022

View profile
KS

KAGB SA

Since 2022

View profile
LS

LOKA Sàrl

Since 2023

View profile
ER

Elio Resto Sàrl

Since 2023

View profile
WS

Waino Sàrl

Since 2024

View profile
MS

Mica Sàrl

Since 2024

View profile
PS

PanaMiam Sàrl

Since 2024

View profile
CG

CHEZ GIANNI Sàrl

Since 2024

View profile
KS

KAPIM Sàrl

Since 2025

View profile
LC

L'envie Crans-Montana Sàrl

Since 2025

View profile

Restaurants in Crans-Montana

50RestaurantsCommercial register (Zefix) · as of August 26, 2026
2020Median year of registrationCommercial register (Zefix) · as of August 26, 2026
1,566in the Canton of ValaisCommercial register (Zefix) · as of August 26, 2026
19,689in SwitzerlandCommercial register (Zefix) · as of August 26, 2026
Locations

Restaurants in the region

Point size by number of companies per place.

Source: commercial register (Zefix) · as of August 26, 2026